Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana

GST No. 36BEXPS5474L1ZB

Send Email
0804895365482% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Product Range » EPON OLT


EPON OLT

Offering you a complete choice of products which include epon olt p20 ++++9dbm, 8 pon port 1u epon olt, 16 pon port 1u gpon olt and 4 pon port 1u epon olt.

EPON OLT P20 ++++9DBM

REQUEST CALLBACK

EPON OLT P20 ++++9DBM
  • EPON OLT P20 ++++9DBM
  • EPON OLT P20 ++++9DBM
  • EPON OLT P20 ++++9DBM
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1,900 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Brochure
EPON OLT P20 ++++9DBM (1.25G SFP TX1490/RX1310NM SC UPC)           1.25G SFP TX1490/RX1310nm SC UPC

EPON OLT SFP Optical Transceiver is a high performance and cost-effective EPON OLT SFP transceiver designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network (GEPON) application.

9 dBm Transceiver Module, a high-performance solution designed to provide efficient and reliable connectivity for your networking needs. This module, based on Ethernet Passive Optical Network (EPON) technology, delivers seamless data transmission with a power level of 9 dBm.

 

  • Optimized Power: With a power level of 9 dBm, this EPON OLT SFP module ensures efficient data transmission, making it ideal for a wide range of EPON network setups and applications.
  • Optical Connectivity: Designed for EPON networks, this module offers optical connectivity to enhance network reach and efficiency.

FTTH EPON OLT PON MODULES  1.25G


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: R11A04A
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece
  • Delivery Time: ON TIME
  • Yes! I am Interested

    8 Pon Port 1U EPON OLT

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    8 Pon Port 1U EPON OLT
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationNetwork
    BrandBDCOM
    Power SourceElectric
    ColorBlack
    Number of Pon Ports8

    EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements. EPON OLT series possesses excellent openness, large capacity, high reliability, complete software function, efficient bandwidth utilization and Ethernet business support ability, widely applied to the operator front-end network coverage, private network construction, enterprise campus access and other access network construction.

    Features:
    • 1 RU19 inch
    • 1 + 1 power redundancy
    • 8 x fixed EPON port
    • 8 x GE and 4 x 10G SFP+ for uplink
    • 1 x Console port
    • 1 x NMS port
    Yes! I am Interested

    16 Pon Port 1U GPON OLT

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    16 Pon Port 1U GPON OLT
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationVideo Surveillance Network, Enterprise LAN
    Power SourceElectric
    BrandBDCOM
    ColorBlack
    Number of Pon Ports16

    It provides 16 x downlink GPON port, 4 x GE combo port and 2 x 10G SFP+ port for uplink. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. GPON OLT 16 Pon is suitable for Broadcast three in one, video surveillance network, enterprise LAN, Internet of Things, etc..

    Features:
    • 1 RU19 inch
    • 1 + 1 power redundancy
    • 16 x 1 fixed GPON port
    • 4 x GE combo, 2x10 GE SFP+
    • 1 x console part
    • 1 x NMS port
    Yes! I am Interested

    4 Pon Port 1U EPON OLT

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    4 Pon Port 1U EPON OLT
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationNetwork
    BrandBDCOM
    Power SourceElectric
    Number of Pon Port4
    ColorBlack

    EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements. EPON OLT series possesses excellent openness, large capacity, high reliability, complete software function, efficient bandwidth utilization and Ethernet business support ability, widely applied to the operator front-end network coverage, private network construction, enterprise campus access and other access network construction.The series provides 4/8/16 x downlink 1.25G EPON ports, 8 x GE Ethernet ports (4 Lan port ,4 fiber port)for uplink. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving.

    Features:

    • 1 RU19 inch
    • 1 + 1 power redundancy
    • 4 x fixed EPON port
    • 8 x GE and 4 x 10G SFP+ for uplink
    • 1 x Console port
    • 1 x NMS port
    Yes! I am Interested

     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Rakesh Saini (Owner)
    Deepak Overseas
    4-3-234/1, Giriraj Lane, Bank Street, Koti,Kachiguda
    Hyderabad - 500095, Telangana, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 82%
    Share Us :



    Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

    © Deepak Overseas. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Deepak Overseas