Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana

GST No. 36BEXPS5474L1ZB

Send Email
0804895365481% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Product Range » ADAPTER


ADAPTER

Our product range includes a wide range of adapter duplex lc/apc (ls single -mode or multi mode ), adapter quadruple lc/upc and cat .5 utp keystone jack 5e.

ADAPTER DUPLEX LC/APC (LS SINGLE -MODE OR MULTI MODE )

REQUEST CALLBACK

ADAPTER DUPLEX LC/APC (LS SINGLE -MODE OR MULTI MODE )
  • ADAPTER DUPLEX LC/APC (LS SINGLE -MODE OR MULTI MODE )
  • ADAPTER DUPLEX LC/APC (LS SINGLE -MODE OR MULTI MODE )
  • ADAPTER DUPLEX LC/APC (LS SINGLE -MODE OR MULTI MODE )
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 25.00 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
ColorGREEN

TYPEDESCRIPTION ALL
Category Connectors, InterconnectsFiber Optic ConnectorsFiber Optic Connector Adapters
Mfr Adam Tech
Series -


Product Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode -
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Snap-In
Housing Material Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Ferrule Material Zirconia, Ceramic
Features -
Color Green

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: R3-3B-09
  • Delivery Time: ONTIME
  • Yes! I am Interested

    ADAPTER QUADRUPLE LC/UPC

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    ADAPTER QUADRUPLE LC/UPC
    • ADAPTER QUADRUPLE LC/UPC
    • ADAPTER QUADRUPLE LC/UPC
    • ADAPTER QUADRUPLE LC/UPC
    • ADAPTER QUADRUPLE LC/UPC
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 35 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Category Connectors, InterconnectsFiber Optic ConnectorsFiber Optic Connector Adapters
    Mfr Adam Tech
    Series -
    Package Tray
    Product Status Active
    Type Coupler
    Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
    Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
    Simplex/Duplex Duplex
    Mode -
    Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange
    Housing Material Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
    Ferrule Material Zirconia, Ceramic
    Features -
    Color Blue
    Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
    Ingress Protection -
    Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
    Base Product Number OPLB2ANNC

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: R3-3B-10
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece
  • Delivery Time: ONTIME
  • Yes! I am Interested

    CAT .5 UTP KEYSTONE JACK 5E

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    CAT .5 UTP KEYSTONE JACK 5E
    • CAT .5 UTP KEYSTONE JACK 5E
    • CAT .5 UTP KEYSTONE JACK 5E
    • CAT .5 UTP KEYSTONE JACK 5E
    • CAT .5 UTP KEYSTONE JACK 5E
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price


    CAT5E keystone jacks are an integral part of any high speed voice, data, or video network. These standardized female connectors are used for inserting multi-conductor Ethernet cable into wall plates, patch panels, or surface mount boxes.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: B7-01
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Delivery Time: ONTIME
  • Yes! I am Interested

     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Rakesh Saini (Owner)
    Deepak Overseas
    4-3-234/1, Giriraj Lane, Bank Street, Koti,Kachiguda
    Hyderabad - 500095, Telangana, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 81%
    Share Us :



    Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

    © Deepak Overseas. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Deepak Overseas