Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana

GST No. 36BEXPS5474L1ZB

Send Email
0804862194456% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Product Range » Diode IC


Diode IC

We are a leading Importer of diode ic for set top box, 2f set top box diode and 1310nm laser diode and photo diode module from Hyderabad, India.

Diode IC For Set Top Box

REQUEST CALLBACK

Diode IC For Set Top Box
  • Diode IC For Set Top Box
  • Diode IC For Set Top Box
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 5 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandBM
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeSMD
TypeNon-Leaded
Model NumberBM-1603

Yes! I am Interested

2F Set Top Box Diode

REQUEST CALLBACK

2F Set Top Box Diode
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 5 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationSET TOP BOX
Mounting TypeSMD
Part Number2F Z
Voltage3-12 V

Yes! I am Interested

1310nm Laser Diode And Photo Diode Module

REQUEST CALLBACK

1310nm Laser Diode And Photo Diode Module
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Part NumberOLD132-XXXXX

Laser diodePackage Type:coaxialOptical Isolation:30dBMonitor current:0.1mAConnector:SC/APC FC/APC ST/pc
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Rakesh Saini (Owner)
Deepak Overseas
4-3-234/1, Giriraj Lane, Bank Street, Koti, Kachiguda
Hyderabad - 500095, Telangana, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 56%
Share Us :



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Deepak Overseas. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Deepak Overseas