Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana

GST No. 36BEXPS5474L1ZB

Send Email
0804895365482% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Product Range » OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE


OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE

Offering you a complete choice of products which include optical passive node 3-way (orh-1203 (ftth optical receiver), optical passive node 4-ways (orh -1204 (ftth optical recevier), optical passive node 8-ways (orh-1208(ftth optical reciver ) and optical fiber node (sc/apc (ftth).

OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 3-WAY (ORH-1203 (FTTH OPTICAL RECEIVER)

REQUEST CALLBACK

OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 3-WAY (ORH-1203 (FTTH OPTICAL RECEIVER)
  • OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 3-WAY (ORH-1203 (FTTH OPTICAL RECEIVER)
  • OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 3-WAY (ORH-1203 (FTTH OPTICAL RECEIVER)
  • OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 3-WAY (ORH-1203 (FTTH OPTICAL RECEIVER)
  • OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 3-WAY (ORH-1203 (FTTH OPTICAL RECEIVER)
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 300 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Description* Design for FTTH fiber to the home networks
*Without the power supply can work normally
* Zinc die cast housing, nickel plated
*Smaller size and easier installation

RF Connector F-female Optical Return Loss >=45dB
Optical Connector SC/APC Input Wavelength 1260-1600nm
Responsivity >=0.9A/W Optical Fiber Type Single Mode
Frequency Range 47-1000Mhz

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: R3-3B-02
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece
  • Delivery Time: ONTIME
  • Yes! I am Interested

    OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 4-WAYS (ORH -1204 (FTTH OPTICAL RECEVIER)

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 4-WAYS (ORH -1204 (FTTH OPTICAL RECEVIER)
    • OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 4-WAYS (ORH -1204 (FTTH OPTICAL RECEVIER)
    • OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 4-WAYS (ORH -1204 (FTTH OPTICAL RECEVIER)
    • OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 4-WAYS (ORH -1204 (FTTH OPTICAL RECEVIER)
    • OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 4-WAYS (ORH -1204 (FTTH OPTICAL RECEVIER)
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 350 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Features:

    • Designed for FTTH networks
    • No power required
    • Zinc die-cast housing, rickel-plated
    • Small size and easy installation
    Specification:
    Optical Parameter:
    Optical Connector SC/APC
    Responsivity ≥0.9A/W
    Input Optical Power -10~0dBm

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: R3-3B-03
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece
  • Delivery Time: ON TIME
  • Yes! I am Interested

    OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 8-WAYS (ORH-1208(FTTH OPTICAL RECIVER )

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 8-WAYS (ORH-1208(FTTH OPTICAL RECIVER )
    • OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 8-WAYS (ORH-1208(FTTH OPTICAL RECIVER )
    • OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 8-WAYS (ORH-1208(FTTH OPTICAL RECIVER )
    • OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 8-WAYS (ORH-1208(FTTH OPTICAL RECIVER )
    • OPTICAL PASSIVE NODE 8-WAYS (ORH-1208(FTTH OPTICAL RECIVER )
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 500 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Item Description Remark
    Customer Interface
    RF Connector F-female
    Optical Conector SC/APC
    Optical Parameter
    Responsivity >=0.9A/W
    Input Optical Power -10~0 dBm
    Optical Return Loss >=45 dB
    Input Wavelength 1260~1600nm Without filter
    1550±20nm With filter
     Optical Fiber Type Single Mode

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: R3-3B-05
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece
  • Delivery Time: ONTIME
  • Yes! I am Interested

    OPTICAL FIBER NODE (SC/APC (FTTH)

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    OPTICAL FIBER NODE (SC/APC (FTTH)
    • OPTICAL FIBER NODE (SC/APC (FTTH)
    • OPTICAL FIBER NODE (SC/APC (FTTH)
    • OPTICAL FIBER NODE (SC/APC (FTTH)
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 110 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Passive optical receiver is an access device designed for the terminal in FTTH network, it adopts the high sensitive optical receiving PIN tube, without power supply, no power consumption. It can be economically and flexibly applied to the integration of telecom, television and internet.

     

    Features:

    1.Plug and play: extremely convenient

    2.No external power supply, is its unique advantage

    3.Easy to use, the most few maintenance, thunderstruck worry no longer

    4.The cheap cost will make the FTTH more widely


    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: R3-3D-01
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece
  • Delivery Time: ON TIME
  • Yes! I am Interested

     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Rakesh Saini (Owner)
    Deepak Overseas
    4-3-234/1, Giriraj Lane, Bank Street, Koti,Kachiguda
    Hyderabad - 500095, Telangana, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 82%
    Share Us :



    Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

    © Deepak Overseas. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Deepak Overseas