Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana

GST No. 36BEXPS5474L1ZB

Send Email
0804895365482% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Product Range » Optical Transceiver


Optical Transceiver

Our product range includes a wide range of esb32x-3lcd10.

ESB32X-3LCD10

REQUEST CALLBACK

ESB32X-3LCD10
  • ESB32X-3LCD10
  • ESB32X-3LCD10
  • ESB32X-3LCD10
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1,600.00 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Data RateLM
Fiber TypeSM
ColorSILVER
BrandDDM

SFP MSA package with Single LC connector
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Hot pluggable
10Gb/s serial optical interface
Up to 10km distance
Compliant with SFP+ MSA
High transmission margin
+3.3V single power supply
Below 0.8W power consumption
SFP mechanical interface

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: R1-1A-01-B
  • Delivery Time: ON TIME
  • Yes! I am Interested

     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Rakesh Saini (Owner)
    Deepak Overseas
    4-3-234/1, Giriraj Lane, Bank Street, Koti,Kachiguda
    Hyderabad - 500095, Telangana, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 82%
    Share Us :



    Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

    © Deepak Overseas. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Deepak Overseas